Also known as: Esra, Megan Curry


Tiffany Sweet pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 15, 1984
Birth Place
Germany
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
German
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
49kg or 108lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Tiffany Sweet

Tiffany Sweet is a well known German adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 15, 1984 in Germany. The start of her adult model career is unknown, but she retired in 2008. Besides the name Tiffany Sweet she`s also known under different alias names like Esra, Megan Curry. She is famous for her slim body with big tits, with a cup-size of 34D (75D). Her weight is 49kg or 108lbs and she is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. Tiffany Sweet has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.

1 Tiffany Sweet Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tiffany Sweet tube


Tiffany Sweet interview


Comments on Tiffany Sweet


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *