Tiffany Price

Also known as: Tiffany, Natasha Herzig, Natasha Bradshaw


Tiffany Price pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 09, 1979
Birth Place
La Crescenta, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2006
Career End
2008
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34-25-36
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
54kg or 119lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tiffany Price

Tiffany Price is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 9,... Read More

3 Tiffany Price Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tiffany Price tube


Tiffany Price interview


Comments on Tiffany Price


14Comments

  1. Please bring her back

  2. bring her back!!

  3. Please remster this scene for better quality!

  4. She is simply awesome!! I can't get enough scenes with her.

  5. She was a victim abduction and forced to be a high price escort. She resorted to porn because she knew nothing else. Crazy story, sorry if I killed your boners.

  6. I would love to see more videos with her in them

  7. someones needs to find where this chick went and bring her back NA.

  8. Premester this good scene please!

  9. Get another video w/ her please!!!

  10. More Tiffany Price

  11. this model's proportions are simply great. She is a great girl next door. let us see more of her.

  12. i miss her!

  13. Why has she only done one scene at NA? Not fair!

  14. So Hot! Why haven't you brought her back NA?

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *