Tiffany Preston

Also known as: Arizona, Tiff


Tiffany Preston pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Apr 10, 1987
Birth Place
Quebec, Canada
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
106 lbs or 48 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Tiffany Preston

Tiffany Preston is a well known Canadian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on April... Read More

There are actually no videos with Tiffany Preston available but they are coming soon!

Tiffany Preston tube


Tiffany Preston interview


Comments on Tiffany Preston


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *