Tiffany Leiddi

Also known as: Tiffany Leidi


Tiffany Leiddi pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 26, 1994
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
32D (70D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
154 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
46 kg or 101 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tiffany Leiddi

Tiffany Leiddi is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 26,... Read More

3 Tiffany Leiddi Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tiffany Leiddi tube


Tiffany Leiddi interview


Comments on Tiffany Leiddi


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *