Tia Gunn

Also known as: Pamela Stack


Tia Gunn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 03, 1960
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
1988
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34K-24-36
Cup Size:
34K (75K)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight:
55kg or 121lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tia Gunn

Tia Gunn is a well known pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 3, 1960. Her... Read More

10 Tia Gunn Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tia Gunn tube


Tia Gunn interview


Comments on Tia Gunn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *