Tia Cyrus

Also known as: Evelyn Everhard


Tia Cyrus pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 30, 1990
Birth Place
Hayward, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2010
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
32DD-24-34
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Weight:
90 lbs or 41 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Tia Cyrus

Tia Cyrus is a well known American cam girl with latin ethnicity. She was born on October 30, 1990... Read More

24 Tia Cyrus Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tia Cyrus tube


Tia Cyrus interview


Comments on Tia Cyrus


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *