Terry Gibson

Also known as: Ann Jason, Terri


Terry Gibson pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Terry Gibson

MODEL INFORMATION

Terry Gibson is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Terry Gibson she`s also known as Ann Jason, Terri. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs. Terry Gibson has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Brunette.


There are actually no videos with Terry Gibson available but they are coming soon!

Terry Gibson tube


Terry Gibson interview


Comments on Terry Gibson


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *