Terrie Woods

Also known as: Terri Woods


Terrie Woods pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Wolverhampton, United Kingdom
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde, Brown

ABOUT Terrie Woods

MODEL INFORMATION

Terrie Woods is a well known British pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Wolverhampton, United Kingdom. Besides the name Terrie Woods she`s also known as Terri Woods. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup. Terrie Woods has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde, brown.


There are actually no videos with Terrie Woods available but they are coming soon!

Terrie Woods tube


Terrie Woods interview


Comments on Terrie Woods


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *