Also known as: Terri Smith, Busty Terri


Terri Jane pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 01, 1989
Birth Place
West Midlands, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
30K (65K)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
80 kg or 175 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Terri Jane

Terri Jane is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 1, 1989 in West Midlands, UK. Besides the name Terri Jane she`s also known under different alias names like Terri Smith, Busty Terri. She is famous for her curvy body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 30K (65K). Her weight is 80 kg or 175 lbs and she is 163 cm (5 ft 4 in) tall. Terri Jane has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown hair.

8 Terri Jane Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Terri Jane tube


Terri Jane interview


Comments on Terri Jane


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *