Teresa Orlowski

Also known as: Teresa Orlowsky


Teresa Orlowski pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 29, 1953
Birth Place
Wroclaw, Poland
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-CUP
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Teresa Orlowski

MODEL INFORMATION

Teresa Orlowski is a well known Polish pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 29, 1953 in Wroclaw, Poland. Besides the name Teresa Orlowski she`s also known under different alias names like Teresa Orlowsky. She is famous for her big tits, with an D-Cup. Teresa Orlowski has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brunette/blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Teresa Orlowski available but they are coming soon!

Teresa Orlowski tube


Teresa Orlowski interview


Comments on Teresa Orlowski


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *