Tera Cox

Also known as: Bebe, Tera Kox


Tera Cox pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 16, 2019
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
42-32-38
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
66 kg or 145 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Tera Cox

Tera Cox is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 16 in... Read More

2 Tera Cox Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tera Cox tube


Tera Cox interview


Comments on Tera Cox


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *