Telsa

Also known as: Cora


Telsa pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 23, 1982
Birth Place
Australia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Australian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
52kg (115lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Telsa

MODEL INFORMATION

Telsa is a well known Australian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 23, 1982 in Australia. Besides the name Telsa she`s also known as Cora. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Her weight is 52kg/115lbs and she is 175 cm (5 ft 9 in) tall. Telsa has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Telsa available but they are coming soon!

Telsa tube


Telsa interview


Comments on Telsa


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *