Teenmodel Magda

Also known as: Sammy


Teenmodel Magda pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 10, 1985
Birth Place
Poland
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Polish
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Teenmodel Magda

MODEL INFORMATION

Teenmodel Magda is a well known Polish pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on 1985 in Poland. Besides the name Teenmodel Magda she`s also known under different alias names like Sammy. She is famous for her slim body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34D (75D). Teenmodel Magda has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde hair.


There are actually no videos with Teenmodel Magda available but they are coming soon!

Teenmodel Magda tube


Teenmodel Magda interview


Comments on Teenmodel Magda


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *