Taylor Vixen

Also known as: Taylor Ftv, Taylor, Taylor Vixxxen


Taylor Vixen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 25, 1983
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2009
Career End
2013
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight:
119 lbs or 54 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Taylor Vixen

Taylor Vixen is a well known American adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

26 Taylor Vixen Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Taylor Vixen tube


Taylor Vixen interview


Comments on Taylor Vixen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *