Taylor Steele

Also known as: Taylor Amelia


Taylor Steele pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 24, 1988
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Canadian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
44-3-38
Cup Size:
36G (80G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
70 kg or 153 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Taylor Steele

Taylor Steele is a well known Canadian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on February... Read More

16 Taylor Steele Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Taylor Steele tube


Taylor Steele interview


Comments on Taylor Steele


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *