Tatyana Artushevskaya

Also known as: Tatyana Fogelman


Tatyana Artushevskaya pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 12, 1986
Birth Place
Russia
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Russian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tatyana Artushevskaya

MODEL INFORMATION

Tatyana Artushevskaya is a well known Russian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 12, 1986 in Russia. Besides the name Tatyana Artushevskaya she`s also known as Tatyana Fogelman. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs. Tatyana Artushevskaya has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Tatyana Artushevskaya available but they are coming soon!

Tatyana Artushevskaya tube


Tatyana Artushevskaya interview


Comments on Tatyana Artushevskaya


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *