Tatiana Moore

Also known as: Angie Woods, Francheska Chase


Tatiana Moore pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 01, 1981
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34-25-36
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
175 cm (5 ft 9 in)
Weight:
54kg or 119lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Tatiana Moore

Tatiana Moore is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

There are actually no videos with Tatiana Moore available but they are coming soon!

Tatiana Moore tube


Tatiana Moore interview


Comments on Tatiana Moore


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *