Tasha Holz

Also known as: Natasha, Tasha Biel


Tasha Holz pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 19, 1991
Birth Place
Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34H-26-37
Cup Size:
34H (75H)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
57kg - 125lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Tasha Holz

Tasha Holz is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 19,... Read More

4 Tasha Holz Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tasha Holz tube


Tasha Holz interview


Comments on Tasha Holz


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *