Also known as: Jizzy Jinx, Teen Model Tara


Tara Sparx pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 17, 1989
Birth Place
Bradford, West Yorkshire, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Chubby
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34G (75G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde, Black

ABOUT Tara Sparx

Tara Sparx is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 17, 1989 in Bradford, West Yorkshire, UK. Besides the name Tara Sparx she`s also known under different alias names like Jizzy Jinx, Teen Model Tara. She is famous for her chubby body with big natural tits, with a cup-size of 34G (75G). She is 160 cm (5 ft 3 in) tall. Tara Sparx has blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with blonde/black hair.

There are actually no videos with Tara Sparx available but they are coming soon!

Tara Sparx tube


Tara Sparx interview


Comments on Tara Sparx


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *