Tanya Tate

Also known as: Tanya Thomas


Tanya Tate
Birthday
March 31, 1979 (1979-03-31 ) (age 38) [1] Liverpool, Merseyside, U.K.
Years Active
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Body Type:
Athletic
Measurements:
34F-24-34
Cup Size:
34F (75F)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
5 ft 6 in
Weight:
125 lb (57
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
-
Website:
-
Facebook:
-
Instagram:
-
Twitter:
-
Youtube:
-

There are actually no videos with Tanya Tate available but they are coming soon!

Tanya Tate tube


Tanya Tate interview


Comments on Tanya Tate


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *