Tanya James

Also known as: Tanya, Jamie Cook


Tanya James pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 27, 1983
Birth Place
Sun City, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
2002
Career End
2014
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Weight:
110 lbs or 50 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde, Black

ABOUT Tanya James

Tanya James is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 27,... Read More

28 Tanya James Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tanya James tube


Tanya James interview


Comments on Tanya James


35Comments

  1. Tanya is incredible in this scene!!

  2. bring her back!!

  3. You had to screw up this scene by bringing in half limp crooked dick hobo Will Powers.

  4. This is arguably the best scene on this entire sight, and ive seen pretty much everything on here.

  5. can't see this online, only a trailer shows

  6. I joined to see full streaming videos, not 45 second trailor clips ! What a crock of shit !!!

  7. 2008 8 star babe! later years ALL FAKE TITS 2 star!

  8. she looks like a bitch... punch her in the snatch

  9. Early in her career Tanya relied too much upon her stunning looks and was rather wooden... Nice to see her actually getting into the sex and getting nasty. Well done!

  10. incredibly hot!! shes one of the best around at the mo!!!

  11. TWO UNBELIEVABLE CHICKS.BOTH ARE FIVES.

  12. I thought that Tanya James was hot but in this seen she comes across even hotter, may have something to do with her wearing the cross making her seem even more naughty.

  13. This girl is so hot!!!

  14. Tanya's performance, as she channels the spirit of both Bette Davis and Clara Bow, transcends a rather mediocre theme and brings a childlike delight to the art of procreation. And she has nice tits.

  15. That's one tall slut! Love it!

  16. Surely in the top three classiest, most beautiful women in porn today.

  17. More of the lovely Tanya p[lease.

  18. Hate the theme! ZZZZZZEvery fucking shoot looks the same. Fire the jackass who had the idea. Try cocks n socks. Bring in some black cock too!

  19. perfect scene! the girls are beautiful. great bodies. all around great scene. best three way i have seen

  20. Tanya James is 1st class gorgeous... but is it just me, or does she lack "heat"?

  21. Wish she'd never got them bolt on's

  22. This chick used to be smoking hot.........before the implants.

  23. She was great. But no. she had to ruin it. I love the old tanya.

  24. Tanya has an incredible body to go along with that sexy face! She completely turns ne on!

  25. bring her back@!@!@!@!

  26. Banderos uses this bitch's throat like PUSSY.....nice!

  27. Tanya James is Amazing!!!!! If she didnt get those implants... her breasts were perfect before them.

  28. more Tanya james show pls...

  29. Fabulous scars on her tits! Magnificent deformity. Could be stretched out of shape a little more, I hope.

  30. I would love to spot her anytime. She is absolutely perfect.

  31. the full scenes on oral sex were only for 3 second! please make them longer! Dera is cute! also all of the sex full scenes were also for a few second ! please make them longer! too many close ups and only filming girl in full is too boring! please film both actors facing camera!

  32. What a sexy babe! Bring here back!!!!!

  33. the chemistry is PERFECT -- they get so into it.

  34. Great scene...Classic old Tanya. I'll never get why these girls ruin their perfect tight sexy bodies with plastic. I miss the old Tanya.

  35. Great scene...Classic old Tanya. I'll never get why these girls ruin their perfect tight sexy bodies with plastic. I miss the old Tanya.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *