Tanya Hansen

Also known as: Tanya, Tanja Karina Hansen, Tanya Hyde


Tanya Hansen pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 11, 1973
Birth Place
Jessheim, Akershus, Norway
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Norwegian
Occupation
-
Career Start
1996
Career End
2004
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38-23-34
Cup Size:
38F (85F)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168 cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight:
56kg or 123lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tanya Hansen

Tanya Hansen is a well known Norwegian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September... Read More

There are actually no videos with Tanya Hansen available but they are coming soon!

Tanya Hansen tube


Tanya Hansen interview


Comments on Tanya Hansen


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *