Tammy Lee

Also known as: Tammy, Carla


Tammy Lee pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
red

ABOUT Tammy Lee

MODEL INFORMATION

Tammy Lee is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Tammy Lee she`s also known as Tammy, Carla. She is famous for her average sized body with big boobs. Tammy Lee has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is red.


There are actually no videos with Tammy Lee available but they are coming soon!

Tammy Lee tube


Tammy Lee interview


Comments on Tammy Lee


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *