Also known as: Talia Geneua


Talia James pornstar profile picture
Birthday
-
Birth Place
Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1989
Career End
1994
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
D-CUP
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Talia James

Talia James is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born in USA. Her pornstar career started in 1989 and ended in 1994. Besides the name Talia James she`s also known under different alias names like Talia Geneua. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with an D-Cup. Talia James has brown eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with brown hair.

There are actually no videos with Talia James available but they are coming soon!

Talia James tube


Talia James interview


Comments on Talia James


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *