Takako Kitahara

Also known as: Yuu Aihara, Yû Aihara, Yuh Aihara, Mika Aida


Takako Kitahara pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 06, 1985
Birth Place
Japan
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Asian
Nationality:
Japanese
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
2008
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
35B-23-35
Cup Size:
F-CUP
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Black
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Takako Kitahara

Takako Kitahara is a well known Japanese pornstar with asian ethnicity. She was born on December 6,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Takako Kitahara available but they are coming soon!

Takako Kitahara tube


Takako Kitahara interview


Comments on Takako Kitahara


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *