Taimie Hannum

Also known as: Taime, Taimie, Taimie Lyn Hannum, Taimie Lynn Hannum


Taimie Hannum pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 15, 1968
Birth Place
Fort Polk, Louisiana, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38D-26-35
Cup Size:
38D (85D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
119 lbs or 54 kg
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Taimie Hannum

Taimie Hannum is a well known American centerfold with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

There are actually no videos with Taimie Hannum available but they are coming soon!

Taimie Hannum tube


Taimie Hannum interview


Comments on Taimie Hannum


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *