Taija Rae

Also known as: Jane A, Taja Ray, Tajae Ray, Tajia Rae, Taja Rae, Tanja Rae, Taja Rea, Tasia Rae, Sizzling Hot, Taija Ray


Taija Rae pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 29, 1962
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
38-24-37
Cup Size:
38D (85D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
59 kg or 130 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette, Blonde

ABOUT Taija Rae

Taija Rae is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 29,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Taija Rae available but they are coming soon!

Taija Rae tube


Taija Rae interview


Comments on Taija Rae


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *