Tahnee Taylor

Also known as: Tahnee, Lealiana, Rheina Shine


Tahnee Taylor pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 12, 1964
Birth Place
Ohio, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
38DD-3-38
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
69 kg or 152 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Tahnee Taylor

Tahnee Taylor is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November... Read More

7 Tahnee Taylor Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tahnee Taylor tube


Tahnee Taylor interview


Comments on Tahnee Taylor


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *