Tabitha Stevens

Also known as: Tabatha Stevens, Kelly M. Garrette


Tabitha Stevens pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Feb 16, 1970
Birth Place
Long Island, New York, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Latin
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1995
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
34DD-23-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
106 lbs or 48 kg
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Tabitha Stevens

Tabitha Stevens is a well known American cam girl with latin ethnicity. She was born on February... Read More

16 Tabitha Stevens Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Tabitha Stevens tube


Tabitha Stevens interview


Comments on Tabitha Stevens


16Comments

  1. Tabitha is getting a bit long in the tooth these days but she sure has looked after her body, I would let T & V both have their wicked way with my puny unworthy body, unto death if required! Joking about the death bit!LOL I'd do em both!

  2. wow.tabitha is freakin amazing with her bjs..omg..so is incredible..more tabitha

  3. Tabitha Stevens is the best MILF of all by a mile!NA,if you want to compete with Brazzers you need to show her in more scenes.

  4. perfect except the money shot.

  5. the dude completely ruined the scene for me...what a fucking moron.

  6. Don't know why the reviewers here are so tough on the male actors. This one is perfectly OK. I have never been a fan of three way videos. Seems a waste of resources to me. Inevitably the third actor blocks the camera at a critical time. That said this video is among the best filmed three ways I have seen. Tabitha Stevens is a find. She should be assigned other roles here. Vanilla DeVille is quite beautiful as well.

  7. Sweet geezus! If all chicks played the skin flute like Tabitha, I swear there'd be hardly any divorces initiated by men in this country!

  8. vanilla and tabitha....absolutley breathless!

  9. That is just so sexy it's unreal. The blowjobs are mind-blowing! Tabitha grinds round and round, Vanilla just goes wild. I want both of them to fuck me unreal!

  10. could you try these 2 w/out the guy next time??????

  11. what a scene!!!!!! so hot! tabitha! how good a cock sucker is she!!!!!

  12. Tabitha Stevens has a Great Body...hard and tight along with the fact that she is volcanic in each of her videos. One of the best in the industry. Would like to see more of her.

  13. The women's faces are hard and lack softness,so sad. Get out of the business!

  14. SIMPLE D I V I N E

  15. We need more Tabitha! She sucks cock better than most women on here!! I could watch her all day!

  16. We all have our favorites, those we like, and those we don't like. I think Tabitha Stevens has a great face and is very attractive. She's also, of course, built and hot. Let's lighten up on the negative and simply acknowledge there's something here for everyone.

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *