Sylva Ondrusikova

Also known as: Sandy, Iveta, Sylva Ondrušíková


Sylva Ondrusikova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sylva Ondrusikova

MODEL INFORMATION

Sylva Ondrusikova is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Czech Republic. Besides the name Sylva Ondrusikova she`s also known as Sandy, Iveta, Sylva Ondrušíková. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup. Sylva Ondrusikova has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Sylva Ondrusikova available but they are coming soon!

Sylva Ondrusikova tube


Sylva Ondrusikova interview


Comments on Sylva Ondrusikova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *