Sydney Moon

Also known as: Willow, Sidney Moons, Sydnee Moon, Little Sydney


Sydney Moon pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 05, 1975
Birth Place
Berkeley, California, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Cup Size:
32E (70E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
59 kg or 130 lbs
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sydney Moon

Sydney Moon is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 5,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Sydney Moon available but they are coming soon!

Sydney Moon tube


Sydney Moon interview


Comments on Sydney Moon


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *