Sydney Leathers

Also known as: Sydney Elaine


Sydney Leathers pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Sep 23, 1989
Birth Place
-
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
-
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
-
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
167 cm (5 ft 5.5 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown, Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Sydney Leathers

MODEL INFORMATION

Sydney Leathers is a well known centerfold with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on September 23, 1989. Besides the name Sydney Leathers she`s also known under different alias names like Sydney Elaine. She is famous for her big silicone tits. She is 167 cm (5 ft 5.5 in) tall. Sydney Leathers has brown/blue eyes and can be seen in most of her appeareances with black hair.

8 Sydney Leathers Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sydney Leathers tube


Sydney Leathers interview


Comments on Sydney Leathers


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *