Sweet Ecstasy

Also known as: Ecstacy, Natalie, Natasha


Sweet Ecstasy pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Ukraine
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Ukrainian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sweet Ecstasy

MODEL INFORMATION

Sweet Ecstasy is a well known Ukrainian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Ukraine. Besides the name Sweet Ecstasy she`s also known as Ecstacy, Natalie, Natasha. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34E (75E)-Cup. Sweet Ecstasy has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sweet Ecstasy available but they are coming soon!

Sweet Ecstasy tube


Sweet Ecstasy interview


Comments on Sweet Ecstasy


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *