Suzanne Winters

Also known as: Sun Goddess


Suzanne Winters pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 01, 1975
Birth Place
Scottsdale, Arizona, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
36DD-22-32
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
50kg or 110lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Suzanne Winters

Suzanne Winters is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October... Read More

There are actually no videos with Suzanne Winters available but they are coming soon!

Suzanne Winters tube


Suzanne Winters interview


Comments on Suzanne Winters


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *