Susanna Marie

Also known as: Sister Sinister


Susanna Marie pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 17, 1986
Birth Place
Sweden
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Swedish
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-24-33
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
51 kg or 112 lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black

ABOUT Susanna Marie

Susanna Marie is a well known Swedish pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November... Read More

There are actually no videos with Susanna Marie available but they are coming soon!

Susanna Marie tube


Susanna Marie interview


Comments on Susanna Marie


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *