Susanna Farcach

Also known as: Maria, Gabriella, Suzanne Temple, Zsuzsa Könyves, Zsuzsa, Susanna, Bruna


Susanna Farcach pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
Hungary
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Susanna Farcach

MODEL INFORMATION

Susanna Farcach is a well known Hungarian pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in Hungary. Besides the name Susanna Farcach she`s also known as Maria, Gabriella, Suzanne Temple, Zsuzsa Könyves, Zsuzsa, Susanna, Bruna. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Susanna Farcach has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Susanna Farcach available but they are coming soon!

Susanna Farcach tube


Susanna Farcach interview


Comments on Susanna Farcach


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *