Susan Carter

Also known as: Sara H., Sara H, Jana, Jassica, Juliet, Juliette, Germaine, Jessica, Sara, Jana H., Julliet, Penelope Craven


Susan Carter pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Dec 22, 1979
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2004
Career End
2005
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
35D-25-37
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
170cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
60kg (132lbs)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Susan Carter

MODEL INFORMATION

Susan Carter is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on December 22, 1979 in Prague, Czech Republic. Her pornstar career has started in 2004 and ended in 2005. Besides the name Susan Carter she`s also known as Sara H., Sara H, Jana, Jassica, Juliet, Juliette, Germaine, Jessica, Sara, Jana H., Julliet, Penelope Craven. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup.Susan Carter has hazel eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Susan Carter available but they are coming soon!

Susan Carter tube


Susan Carter interview


Comments on Susan Carter


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *