Sue Nero

Also known as: Susan Nero, Susan Shields, Suzy Nero, Suzanne Nero, Susie Nero, Susann Nero, Susanne Nero


Sue Nero pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jul 06, 1959
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36F-25-37
Cup Size:
36F (80F)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Weight:
58 kg or 127 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Sue Nero

Sue Nero is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 6, 1959 ... Read More

1 Sue Nero Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Sue Nero tube


Sue Nero interview


Comments on Sue Nero


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *