Sue Alexandre

Also known as: Sue Alexander


Sue Alexandre pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36E (80E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Sue Alexandre

MODEL INFORMATION

Sue Alexandre is a well known American pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Sue Alexandre she`s also known as Sue Alexander. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36E (80E)-Cup. Sue Alexandre has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Sue Alexandre available but they are coming soon!

Sue Alexandre tube


Sue Alexandre interview


Comments on Sue Alexandre


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *