Stracy Stone

Also known as: Stracy, Stacy, Silvie, Heidi, Maggie, Lucie Varaková, Lucie S., Loren, Bijou A., Bijou A, Bijou, Lucie Varakova, Melisa Anton, Strasy Stone, Stacy Stone, Stacey Stone


Stracy Stone pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 30, 1987
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2007
Career End
2015
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Cup Size:
36C (80C)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
178cm (5ft 10in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown

ABOUT Stracy Stone

MODEL INFORMATION

Stracy Stone is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on January 30, 1987 in Prague, Czech Republic. Her pornstar career has started in 2007 and ended in 2015. Besides the name Stracy Stone she`s also known as Stracy, Stacy, Silvie, Heidi, Maggie, Lucie Varaková, Lucie S., Loren, Bijou A., Bijou A, Bijou, Lucie Varakova, Melisa Anton, Strasy Stone, Stacy Stone, Stacey Stone. She is famous for her slim sized body with big natural boobs and a 36C (80C)-Cup.Stracy Stone has brown eyes and her natural hair color is brown.


There are actually no videos with Stracy Stone available but they are coming soon!

Stracy Stone tube


Stracy Stone interview


Comments on Stracy Stone


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *