Stephanie Dahl

Also known as: Ariane Bellamar, Ariane Audra Kays


Stephanie Dahl pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 27, 1978
Birth Place
St. Petersburg, Florida, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1998
Career End
1999
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36G-24-34
Cup Size:
36G (80G)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
173 cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight:
57kg - 125lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde, Brunette

ABOUT Stephanie Dahl

Stephanie Dahl is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 27,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stephanie Dahl available but they are coming soon!

Stephanie Dahl tube


Stephanie Dahl interview


Comments on Stephanie Dahl


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *