Steliana

Also known as: Giorgiana, Georgiana, Stelianam, Stella, Stelliana


Steliana pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Nov 07, 1987
Birth Place
Romania
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Romanian
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
36-27-32 IN
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
55 kg or 121 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Steliana

Steliana is a well known Romanian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on November 7,... Read More

8 Steliana Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Steliana tube


Steliana interview


Comments on Steliana


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *