Stefany

Also known as: Stefany Sierras, Stefanie, Stephanie, Stephani, Stefani


Stefany pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 24, 1986
Birth Place
Prague, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Average
Measurements:
42-29-39
Cup Size:
42E (95E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
180 cm (5 ft 11 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Gray
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Stefany

Stefany is a well known Czech pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August 24, 1986 ... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stefany available but they are coming soon!

Stefany tube


Stefany interview


Comments on Stefany


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *