Stefania Bruni

Also known as: Marietta, Thunde, Tunde, Stephania Bruni


Stefania Bruni
Birthday
Jul 24, 1978
Birth Place
Hungary
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Hungarian
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
170 cm (5 ft 7 in)
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Black, Blonde

ABOUT Stefania Bruni

Stefania Bruni is a well known Hungarian pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on July 24, 1978 in Hungary. Besides the name Stefania Bruni she`s also known under different alias names like Marietta, Thunde, Tunde, Stephania Bruni. She is famous for her slim body with big silicone tits, with a cup-size of 36D (80D). She is 170 cm (5 ft 7 in) tall. Stefania Bruni can be seen in most of her appeareances with black/blonde hair.

There are actually no videos with Stefania Bruni available but they are coming soon!

Stefania Bruni tube


Stefania Bruni interview


Comments on Stefania Bruni


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *