Stanislava Kopackova

Also known as: Stana


Stanislava Kopackova pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 04, 1987
Birth Place
Slovakia
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Slovak
Occupation
-
Career Start
2007
Career End
Still Active
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
37-24-39
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
185 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Weight:
52kg or 114lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Stanislava Kopackova

Stanislava Kopackova is a well known Slovak adult model with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stanislava Kopackova available but they are coming soon!

Stanislava Kopackova tube


Stanislava Kopackova interview


Comments on Stanislava Kopackova


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *