Stacy Valentine

Also known as: Stacey, Stacy, Stacy Nicole Baker, Staci Valentine, Stacey Valentine, Stacey Valentin


Stacy Valentine pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Aug 09, 1970
Birth Place
Tulsa, Oklahoma, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
1996
Career End
2000
Body Type:
-
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Cup Size:
34E (75E)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight:
54kg - 119lbs
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Stacy Valentine

Stacy Valentine is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on August... Read More

3 Stacy Valentine Posts Can Be Found In Our Database




Stacy Valentine tube


Stacy Valentine interview


Comments on Stacy Valentine


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *