Stacy Silver

Also known as: Donna Tova, Sasha, Judit, Julie, Dana A., Dana M., Diana Manatova, Stacey Lovecock, Dana, Dana Mandátová, Stacie Silver, Silver Stacy, Stacy Lovecock, Stacey Silver, Staci Silver


Stacy Silver pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jun 07, 1981
Birth Place
Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
Czech
Occupation
Pornstar
Career Start
2001
Career End
2006
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Cup Size:
36D (80D)
Boobs Type:
Silicone
Height:
168cm (5ft 6in)
Weight:
57kg (125lbs)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Stacy Silver

MODEL INFORMATION

Stacy Silver is a well known Czech pornstar with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born on June 7, 1981 in Brno, Jihormoravsky Kraj, Czech Republic. Her pornstar career has started in 2001 and ended in 2006. Besides the name Stacy Silver she`s also known as Donna Tova, Sasha, Judit, Julie, Dana A., Dana M., Diana Manatova, Stacey Lovecock, Dana, Dana Mandátová, Stacie Silver, Silver Stacy, Stacy Lovecock, Stacey Silver, Staci Silver. She is famous for her slim sized body with big silicone boobs and a 36D (80D)-Cup.Stacy Silver has blue eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde.


There are actually no videos with Stacy Silver available but they are coming soon!

Stacy Silver tube


Stacy Silver interview


Comments on Stacy Silver


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *