Stacey Vaughn

Also known as: Staci Vaughn, Stacy Vaughn


Stacey Vaughn pornstar profile picture
Birthday
May 09, 1975
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, Usa
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
38-22-32
Cup Size:
38E (85E)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Weight:
52 kg or 114 lbs
Eye Color:
-
Hair Color:
Blonde

ABOUT Stacey Vaughn

Stacey Vaughn is a well known American pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on May 9,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stacey Vaughn available but they are coming soon!

Stacey Vaughn tube


Stacey Vaughn interview


Comments on Stacey Vaughn


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *