Stacey Poole

Also known as: Staci Poole, Stacey P


Stacey Poole pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Oct 22, 1990
Birth Place
Barnsley, South Yorkshire, Uk
Dead or Alive?
Alive
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
British
Occupation
-
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Curvy
Measurements:
34GG-26-34
Cup Size:
34H (75H)
Boobs Type:
Natural
Height:
165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight:
64 kg or 141 lbs
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brunette

ABOUT Stacey Poole

Stacey Poole is a well known British pornstar with caucasian ethnicity. She was born on October 22,... Read More

There are actually no videos with Stacey Poole available but they are coming soon!

Stacey Poole tube


Stacey Poole interview


Comments on Stacey Poole


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *