Stacey Lee Coldren

Also known as: Stacy Lee Coldren


Stacey Lee Coldren pornstar profile picture
Birthday
Jan 01, 1970
Birth Place
United States
Dead or Alive?
-
Ethnicity:
Caucasian
Nationality:
American
Occupation
Adult Model
Career Start
-
Career End
-
Body Type:
Slim
Measurements:
-
Cup Size:
34D (75D)
Boobs Type:
-
Height:
-
Weight:
-
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde, Red

ABOUT Stacey Lee Coldren

MODEL INFORMATION

Stacey Lee Coldren is a well known American Adult Model with Caucasian ethnicity. She was born in United States. Besides the name Stacey Lee Coldren she`s also known as Stacy Lee Coldren. She is famous for her slim sized body with big boobs and a 34D (75D)-Cup. Stacey Lee Coldren has brown eyes and her natural hair color is Blonde, Red.


There are actually no videos with Stacey Lee Coldren available but they are coming soon!

Stacey Lee Coldren tube


Stacey Lee Coldren interview


Comments on Stacey Lee Coldren


Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *